veulens 2020

1. Eltosca HJH (Erdinger x Kasparow)

Merrie 28-03-2020

2. Pokerface van Seldsum (Poker de Mariposa x Zirocco Blue)

Hengst 13-03-2020

3. Play boy (Hennessy x Grenoble)

Hengst 27-05-2020

4. Catch me VZ Z (Cornado II x Ultimo)

Merrie 12-03-2020

5. Pionier (Donier x Rhodium)

Hengst 21-05-2020

6. Parchello WRL (Jenssen VDL x Tolan R)

Hengst 15-05-2020

7. P.S.I. Love you Summer (Kjento x MCJonnas)

Merrie 13-05-2020

8. Pancras W (Arezzo VDL x Corland)

Hengst 09-06-2020

9. Pia (Imposantos x Ferdinand)

Merrie 24-03-2020

10. Padrone van Seldsum (Blue Horse Zack x Furst Heinrich)

Hengst 23-02-2020

11. Pink (Cantona TN x Indoctro)

Merrie 22-04-2020

12. Be Cool Honey Boney PM (Bamako de muze x Clinton)

Hengst 25-04-2020

13. Tarista HJH (Erdinger x Douglas S)

Merrie 22-03-2020

14. Pipi Langkous AJKW (Twister de la pomme x Corofino)

Merrie 06-05-2020

15. Paddington van Seldsum (Glasgow van het Merelsnest x Arezzo VDL)

Hengst 08-03-2020

16. Precious Summer (Kjento x Blue Horse Zatchmo)

Merrie 06-05-2020

17. Picasso Fan Skȗlenboarch (James Sb x Indoctro)

Hengst 20-04-2020

18. Pietje (Cornet’s Adorado x Vainqueur)

Merrie 07-04-2020

19. Perfect van Seldsum (Grandorado x Zirocco Blue)

Hengst 01-02-2020

20. Poolster (Let’s Dance x Belisar)

Merrie 07-05-2020

21. Perle Amore (Poker de Mariposa x Biscayo)

Hengst 12-06-2020

22. Paliska HJH (Dancier Gold x Sunny-Boy)

Merrie 05-06-2020

23. Plato (Jupiler S x Santano)

Hengst 19-06-2020

24. Pionier (It’s Highlander v/d Kallevallei x Padinus)

Hengst 21-04-2020

25. Ukkie van de Keienlegger (Catoki x Toulon)

Hengst 12-05-2020

26. Paddy Waldo (Just Wimphof x Gribaldi)

Hengst 08-06-2020

27. Parreiro BW (It’s Highlander v/d Kallevallei x Quidam de Revel)

Hengst 07-02-2020

28. Mylord’s Chase MK Z (Mylord Carthago x Concorde)

Hengst 06-06-2020

29. Phoenix (For Treasure x Nabab de Reve)

Hengst 06-05-2020

30. Peptalk (Bamako de Muze x Cassini Gold)

Hengst 03-06-2020

31. Nip Tuck (Corfu de la Vie x Acolord)

Merrie 29-05-2020

32. Pankraz SH (Just Wimphof x Charmeur)

Hengst 14-04-2020

33. Pablo (Kilian x Westpoint)

Hengst 11-06-2020

34. Palerma O’Hesseln (Carrera VDL x Perion)

Merrie 29-04-2020

35. Perfect van Altrido (Le Formidable x Desperado)

Hengst 09-04-2020

36. Primadonna (Glenfiddich VDL x Vigaro)

Merrie 15-05-2020

37. Pasco (Cohinoor VDL x Vainqueur)

Hengst 15-03-2020